Вернуться к списку соревнований

ПРОТОКОЛ РЕЗУЛЬТАТОВ
Киргишаны
24 мая 2014 г п. Коуровка
Группа участников:
Место Номер Имя Год р. Команда РегионРезультатИмяМесто
1
259 
Кукла Дмитрий 
 
Крылья  Снежинск 02:30:05,0 Кукла Дмитрий 
2
255 
Мокрушин Евгений 
 
  ЧЕЛ 02:33:02,6 Мокрушин Евгений 
3
237 
Смолянченко Дмитрий 
 
Велоцентр  Тюмень 02:39:18,4 Смолянченко Дмитрий 
4
203 
Фирманюк Алексей 
 
Цепная реакция  Омск 02:44:10,5 Фирманюк Алексей 
5
240 
Голик Сергей 
 
MTB72  Тюмень 02:45:43,0 Голик Сергей 
6
223 
Макий Артем 
 
МОСТ  Пермь 02:47:44,0 Макий Артем 
7
227 
Жиганов Антон 
 
Multi-Team  ЕКБ 02:48:37,1 Жиганов Антон 
8
214 
Пустовалов Антон 
 
Be-faster  ЕКБ 02:49:39,2 Пустовалов Антон 
9
225 
Стрелков Александр 
 
Пыльные гантели  ЕКБ 02:50:15,5 Стрелков Александр 
10
242 
Бредихин Сергей 
 
  Миасс 02:50:24,9 Бредихин Сергей 10 
11
235 
Балакин Максим 
 
  Магнитог. 02:54:05,1 Балакин Максим 11 
12
249 
Деев Виталий 
 
  ЧЕЛ 02:54:48,4 Деев Виталий 12 
13
233 
Савенко Александр 
 
ОАО"НИИПМ"  Пермь 02:55:28,3 Савенко Александр 13 
14
220 
Анашкин Александр 
 
Be-faster  ЕКБ 02:58:02,3 Анашкин Александр 14 
15
243 
Туманов Сергей 
 
Excelsior  Серов 02:58:32,1 Туманов Сергей 15 
16
209 
Хрустов Антон 
 
  Березовск 02:59:15,1 Хрустов Антон 16 
17
201 
Буреев Олег 
 
  ЕКБ 03:03:04,4 Буреев Олег 17 
18
241 
Поколев Илья 
 
  Магнитог. 03:04:15,5 Поколев Илья 18 
19
231 
Иванов Евгений 
 
  Курган 03:04:51,3 Иванов Евгений 19 
20
234 
Кабаненко Владимир 
 
  Омск 03:06:27,5 Кабаненко Владимир 20 
21
251 
Панин Сергей 
 
  Среднеур. 03:08:38,9 Панин Сергей 21 
22
265 
Вафин Максим 
 
  ЕКБ 03:08:47,6 Вафин Максим 22 
23
252 
Лузин Игорь 
 
  Первомай. 03:11:52,1 Лузин Игорь 23 
24
244 
Карпов Антон 
 
Excelsior  Серов 03:13:46,4 Карпов Антон 24 
25
213 
Воронов Евгений 
 
Be-faster  ЕКБ 03:14:44,8 Воронов Евгений 25 
26
262 
Синельников Андрей 
 
  ЕКБ 03:19:11,1 Синельников Андрей 26 
27
236 
Сутягин Андрей 
 
  ЕКБ 03:19:16,5 Сутягин Андрей 27 
28
216 
Шутов Александр 
 
Будь шустрее  ЕКБ 03:20:10,8 Шутов Александр 28 
29
200 
Шестаков Николай 
 
  ЕКБ 03:21:21,8 Шестаков Николай 29 
30
247 
Крайников Денис 
 
  ЕКБ 03:21:23,2 Крайников Денис 30 
31
228 
Докучаев Александр 
 
Grizzled Bear  Н.Тагил 03:21:38,0 Докучаев Александр 31 
32
238 
Белоглазов Андрей 
 
  Омск 03:22:42,6 Белоглазов Андрей 32 
33
212 
Тимошин Игорь 
 
Trollchel  ЧЕЛ 03:22:47,9 Тимошин Игорь 33 
34
217 
Горковский Илья 
 
  Первоур. 03:27:01,8 Горковский Илья 34 
35
222 
Криницын Дмитрий 
 
  Барачинск 03:27:23,5 Криницын Дмитрий 35 
36
245 
Щепетков Александр 
 
Шурики  Пермь 03:29:44,9 Щепетков Александр 36 
37
206 
Дягилев Илья 
 
  Ревда 03:31:21,7 Дягилев Илья 37 
38
202 
Блажевский Андрей 
 
  ЕКБ 03:31:22,1 Блажевский Андрей 38 
39
246 
Коновалов Даниил 
 
Шурики  Пермь 03:31:38,1 Коновалов Даниил 39 
40
204 
Батуев Петр 
 
Этнеси Спорт  ЕКБ 03:35:36,4 Батуев Петр 40 
41
250 
Даутов Сергей 
 
  ЕКБ 03:41:24,7 Даутов Сергей 41 
42
224 
Раинчик Максим 
 
  ЧЕЛ 03:43:10,3 Раинчик Максим 42 
43
210 
Муравьев Михаил 
 
  ЕКБ 03:43:32,3 Муравьев Михаил 43 
44
257 
Тевс Дмитрий 
 
  ЕКБ 03:47:08,3 Тевс Дмитрий 44 
45
208 
Прокопчик Дмитрий 
 
  ЕКБ 03:49:53,2 Прокопчик Дмитрий 45 
46
205 
Локшенко Павел 
 
  Первоур. 03:51:18,5 Локшенко Павел 46 
47
211 
Павлов Андрей 
 
  ЧЕЛ 03:51:20,5 Павлов Андрей 47 
48
266 
Верхановский Андрей 
 
  ЕКБ 03:51:59,7 Верхановский Андрей 48 
49
254 
Грачев Дмитрий 
 
  Ревда 04:00:16,7 Грачев Дмитрий 49 
50
258 
Катаев Дмитрий 
 
  ЕКБ 04:01:54,1 Катаев Дмитрий 50 
51
207 
Деменев Алексей 
 
Велоклиника  ЕКБ 04:03:34,9 Деменев Алексей 51 
52
239 
Рысь Денис 
 
  ЕКБ 04:05:03,1 Рысь Денис 52 
53
232 
Маршихин Александр 
 
  ЕКБ 04:06:01,1 Маршихин Александр 53 
54
248 
Лукьяненко Артем 
 
  ЕКБ 04:14:26,7 Лукьяненко Артем 54 
55
218 
Марков Михаил 
 
  ЕКБ 04:15:50,3 Марков Михаил 55 
56
256 
Плесовских Александр 
 
  Ревда 04:29:57,8 Плесовских Александр 56 
57
226 
Титаренко Александр 
 
  В.Пышма 04:49:27,9 Титаренко Александр 57 
 
215 
Соболев Сергей 
 
  ЧЕЛ Сошел Соболев Сергей   
 
 
Казаринов Виктор 
 
Цепная реакция  Омск  Казаринов Виктор   
 
 
Нохрин Алексей 
 
ЮвентаСпортПермь  Пермь  Нохрин Алексей   
 
 
Бренинг Евгений 
 
Excelsior  Краснотур.  Бренинг Евгений   
 
 
Журавлев Игорь 
 
  ЕКБ  Журавлев Игорь   
 
 
Шведенко Виталий 
 
Урал-100  Первоур.  Шведенко Виталий   
 
 
Деев Виталий 
 
  ЧЕЛ  Деев Виталий   
 
 
Малушин Дмитрий 
 
  ЧЕЛ  Малушин Дмитрий   
 
 
Мусихин Сергей 
 
Титан-Принт  К.Уральск  Мусихин Сергей   
 
 
Серов Андрей 
 
  Магнитог.  Серов Андрей   
 
 
Шарифгалеев Евгений 
 
  Среднеур.  Шарифгалеев Евгений   
 
 
Панкратов Алексей 
 
  ЕКБ  Панкратов Алексей   
 
 
Поколев Илья 
 
  Магнитог.  Поколев Илья   
 
 
Политаев Степан 
 
  ЕКБ  Политаев Степан   
 
 
Пч=лкин Александр 
 
  ЕКБ  Пч=лкин Александр   
 
219 
Торопов Арсений 
 
  ЕКБ  Торопов Арсений   
 
221 
Берсенев Олег 
 
КБ-Вело  ЕКБ  Берсенев Олег   
 
229 
Екимов Роман 
 
  ЕКБ  Екимов Роман   
 
230 
Белоусов Станислав 
 
  ЕКБ  Белоусов Станислав   
 
241 
Коколев Илья 
 
  Магнитог.  Коколев Илья   
 
253 
Черепанов Иван 
 
  ЕКБ  Черепанов Иван