Вернуться к списку соревнований

ПРОТОКОЛ РЕЗУЛЬТАТОВ
Полумарафон - "Шарташ-2019"
05 октября 2019 г б.о. Пески
Группа участников:
Место Номер Имя Год р. Команда РегионРезультатИмяМесто
1
385 
Зырянова София 
2013 
Зыряновы  Екатеринбург 00:01:33 Зырянова София 
2
327 
Какшина Нина 
2013 
Страна Беговелия ЖБИ  Екатеринбург 00:01:36 Какшина Нина 
3
398 
Курицына Виктория 
2013 
  Екатеринбург 00:01:38 Курицына Виктория 
4
162 
Макей Яна 
 
   00:01:42 Макей Яна 
5
189 
Душанина София 
2014 
  Еатеринбург 00:01:47 Душанина София 
6
176 
Кощеев Марк 
2014 
  Еатеринбург 00:01:48 Кощеев Марк 
7
153 
Маслов Иван 
2014 
   00:01:49 Маслов Иван 
8
145 
Успелов Александр 
2012 
   00:01:50 Успелов Александр 
9
197 
Балакирев Никита 
2014 
  Еатеринбург 00:01:57 Балакирев Никита 
10
359 
Камилов Святослав 
2014 
Кедр  Новоуральск 00:02:05 Камилов Святослав 10 
11
174 
Шабардин Алексей 
2005 
  Еатеринбург 00:02:39 Шабардин Алексей 11 
12
175 
Шабардин Роман 
2005 
  Еатеринбург 00:02:40 Шабардин Роман 12 
13
366 
Терловая Есения 
2008 
Лично  Снежинск 00:02:42 Терловая Есения 13 
14
306 
Торовинова Арина 
2010 
МАУ ДО ДЮСШ  г. Красноуфимск 00:02:43 Торовинова Арина 14 
15
312 
Корнеева Мария 
2008 
АО «ОКБ «Новатор»  Екатеринбург 00:02:48 Корнеева Мария 15 
16
318 
Крохун Федор 
2013 
АО «ОКБ «Новатор»  Екатеринбург 00:02:49 Крохун Федор 16 
17
173 
Добрынин Андрей 
2010 
  Еатеринбург 00:03:00 Добрынин Андрей 17 
18
154 
Апанина Маша 
2013 
   00:03:48 Апанина Маша 18 
19
365 
Уфимцев Михаил 
2012 
Оса  Снежинск 00:04:00 Уфимцев Михаил 19 
20
351 
Дежнёва Евгения 
2012 
Akadem  Екатеринбург 00:05:07 Дежнёва Евгения 20 
21
317 
Крохун Богдан 
2007 
АО «ОКБ «Новатор»  Екатеринбург 00:17:03 Крохун Богдан 21 
22
304 
Марциленко Кирилл 
2010 
  Екатеринбург 00:25:11 Марциленко Кирилл 22 
 
178 
Насыров 
2014 
  Еатеринбург  Насыров   
 
179 
Мильчаков Илья 
2014 
  Еатеринбург  Мильчаков Илья   
 
314 
Коркин Мирослав 
2011 
  Екатеринбург  Коркин Мирослав   
 
334 
Томилин Кирилл 
2011 
JoyRun  Нижний Тагил  Томилин Кирилл