Вернуться к списку соревнований

ПРОТОКОЛ РЕЗУЛЬТАТОВ
Универсиада-2020
11 марта 2020 г г.Екатеринбург, ул.Стаханова 65
Группа участников:
Место Номер Имя Год р. Команда РегионРезультатИмяМесто
1
130 
Сысолятин Максим 
1998 
УрГГУ  Екатеринбург 00:22:06,8 Сысолятин Максим 
2
103 
Вьюхин Андрей 
1999 
УрГГУ  Екатеринбург 00:22:33,7 Вьюхин Андрей 
3
124 
Медведев Александр 
1998 
УрГГУ  Екатеринбург 00:22:51,5 Медведев Александр 
4
142 
Уянгулов Иван 
1999 
РГППУ  Екатеринбург 00:23:40,0 Уянгулов Иван 
5
122 
Тарасов Павел 
1997 
Ур ГУФК  Екатеринбург 00:23:56,5 Тарасов Павел 
6
150 
Дюг Никита 
2001 
УрГГУ  Екатеринбург 00:23:58,8 Дюг Никита 
7
128 
Дедюхин Евгений 
2001 
Ур ГУФК  Екатеринбург 00:24:01,4 Дедюхин Евгений 
8
112 
Ходырев Степан 
2000 
РГППУ  Екатеринбург 00:24:14,7 Ходырев Степан 
9
117 
Ягудин Артур 
2000 
УрИГПС МЧС России  Екатеринбург 00:24:39,1 Ягудин Артур 
10
118 
Елисеев Максим 
2002 
РГППУ  Екатеринбург 00:24:39,6 Елисеев Максим 10 
11
126 
Мавлетов Иван 
1999 
УГЛТУ  Екатеринбург 00:24:44,0 Мавлетов Иван 11 
12
168 
Евдокимов Максим 
2001 
УрФУ  Екатеринбург 00:24:53,2 Евдокимов Максим 12 
13
159 
Верниковский Федор 
1998 
РГППУ  Екатеринбург 00:24:54,3 Верниковский Федор 13 
14
119 
Скоробогатов Андрей 
1999 
УрФУ  Екатеринбург 00:24:57,7 Скоробогатов Андрей 14 
15
129 
Пичурин Павел 
2000 
УрИГПС МЧС России  Екатеринбург 00:25:03,7 Пичурин Павел 15 
16
131 
Ахметов Вадим 
2000 
УргГУПС  Екатеринбург 00:25:13,4 Ахметов Вадим 16 
17
147 
Дувакин Иван 
2001 
Ур ГУФК  Екатеринбург 00:25:19,5 Дувакин Иван 17 
18
144 
Ушаков Степан 
1999 
УрИГПС МЧС России  Екатеринбург 00:25:31,4 Ушаков Степан 18 
19
139 
Пылаев Денис 
1999 
Ур ГУФК  Екатеринбург 00:25:31,8 Пылаев Денис 19 
20
170 
Сулейманов Раис 
1997 
УрГГУ  Екатеринбург 00:25:40,0 Сулейманов Раис 20 
21
160 
Азовский Лев 
1998 
УрГЮУ  Екатеринбург 00:25:45,6 Азовский Лев 21 
22
107 
Суздальцев Александр 
2001 
УрФУ  Екатеринбург 00:26:10,5 Суздальцев Александр 22 
23
111 
Мартынов Олег 
1997 
УрЮИ МВД России  Екатеринбург 00:26:20,9 Мартынов Олег 23 
24
114 
Большаков Алексей 
1999 
УрФУ  Екатеринбург 00:26:21,3 Большаков Алексей 24 
25
134 
Малых Михаил 
2001 
УрФУ  Екатеринбург 00:26:29,3 Малых Михаил 25 
26
138 
Лубенец Никита 
1998 
УрГЮУ  Екатеринбург 00:26:33,5 Лубенец Никита 26 
27
143 
Мурзинов Тимофей 
2001 
УГЛТУ  Екатеринбург 00:26:46,9 Мурзинов Тимофей 27 
28
164 
Глушков Святослав 
1999 
Ур ГУФК  Екатеринбург 00:26:52,0 Глушков Святослав 28 
29
115 
Попов Данил 
1999 
УГЛТУ  Екатеринбург 00:27:02,7 Попов Данил 29 
30
116 
Ахмадиев Дамир 
2002 
УрГЮУ  Екатеринбург 00:27:07,3 Ахмадиев Дамир 30 
31
125 
Прохоров Виталий 
2000 
УрЮИ МВД России  Екатеринбург 00:27:23,7 Прохоров Виталий 31 
32
157 
Казанцев Александр 
2001 
УрИГПС МЧС России  Екатеринбург 00:27:24,0 Казанцев Александр 32 
33
132 
Подкорытов Алексей 
2001 
УрИГПС МЧС России  Екатеринбург 00:27:34,5 Подкорытов Алексей 33 
34
149 
Савельев Николай 
1999 
УргГУПС  Екатеринбург 00:27:40,0 Савельев Николай 34 
35
146 
Перминов Михаил 
2001 
УрИГПС МЧС России  Екатеринбург 00:27:43,4 Перминов Михаил 35 
36
153 
Тихонов Михаил 
2000 
УрФУ  Екатеринбург 00:27:44,9 Тихонов Михаил 36 
37
104 
Каримов Даниил 
1999 
Ур ГУФК  Екатеринбург 00:27:45,5 Каримов Даниил 37 
38
161 
Мильков Никита 
2001 
УГЛТУ  Екатеринбург 00:27:50,1 Мильков Никита 38 
39
109 
Харисов Эмиль 
2000 
УрЮИ МВД России  Екатеринбург 00:28:04,3 Харисов Эмиль 39 
40
155 
Шестаков Егор 
1999 
УргГУПС  Екатеринбург 00:28:06,9 Шестаков Егор 40 
41
110 
Железов Владислав 
2001 
Ур ГУФК  Екатеринбург 00:28:16,6 Железов Владислав 41 
42
148 
Петухов Дмитрий 
2001 
УГЛТУ  Екатеринбург 00:28:21,8 Петухов Дмитрий 42 
43
140 
Пашихин Данил 
2001 
УрЮИ МВД России  Екатеринбург 00:28:32,4 Пашихин Данил 43 
44
141 
Обрезков Никита 
2001 
УргГУПС  Екатеринбург 00:28:39,4 Обрезков Никита 44 
45
156 
Горских Кирилл 
2001 
УрИГПС МЧС России  Екатеринбург 00:28:47,9 Горских Кирилл 45 
46
135 
Бучельников Павел 
2001 
УрГАУ  Екатеринбург 00:28:51,3 Бучельников Павел 46 
47
154 
Бамбухов Андрей 
1997 
УрЮИ МВД России  Екатеринбург 00:29:01,5 Бамбухов Андрей 47 
48
133 
Шалапугин Егор 
2001 
УрФУ  Екатеринбург 00:29:21,2 Шалапугин Егор 48 
49
136 
Климов Леонид 
2002 
УрГЮУ  Екатеринбург 00:29:26,8 Климов Леонид 49 
50
106 
Брежан Алексей 
1998 
УргГУПС  Екатеринбург 00:29:36,6 Брежан Алексей 50 
51
169 
Аристархов Павел 
2001 
УрИГПС МЧС России  Екатеринбург 00:30:00,0 Аристархов Павел 51 
52
121 
Радыш Кирилл 
2001 
УргГУПС  Екатеринбург 00:30:11,3 Радыш Кирилл 52 
53
101 
Кайгородов Евгений 
2001 
УрГАУ  Екатеринбург 00:31:14,8 Кайгородов Евгений 53 
54
105 
Быстриков Павел 
2001 
УрФУ  Екатеринбург 00:33:14,9 Быстриков Павел 54 
55
166 
Кривцов Дмитрий 
2000 
УрГАУ  Екатеринбург 00:36:57,8 Кривцов Дмитрий 55 
56
127 
Маркин Константин 
1999 
УрГАХУ  Екатеринбург 00:39:10,8 Маркин Константин 56 
57
108 
Худяков Андрей 
2001 
УрГАУ  Екатеринбург 00:43:15,4 Худяков Андрей 57 
58
152 
Боярский Георгий 
1999 
УрГАХУ  Екатеринбург 00:49:07,4 Боярский Георгий 58 
59
123 
Бохтыгараев Салават 
2001 
УрГАХУ  Екатеринбург 00:49:41,4 Бохтыгараев Салават 59 
60
165 
Обухов Евгений 
2001 
УрГАХУ  Екатеринбург 00:50:30,9 Обухов Евгений 60 
61
162 
Райс Марк 
2001 
УрГАХУ  Екатеринбург 00:52:53,0 Райс Марк 61 
62
151 
Бушков Антон 
2001 
УрГАХУ  Екатеринбург 00:55:48,4 Бушков Антон 62 
 
120 
Воробьев Евгений 
1999 
УрГЮУ  Екатеринбург Рез. аннул. Воробьев Евгений   
 
137 
Черепенин Павел 
2002 
УГЛТУ  Екатеринбург Рез. аннул. Черепенин Павел   
 
102 
Щипунов Ростислав 
1999 
РГППУ  Екатеринбург Не старт. Щипунов Ростислав   
 
113 
Юрасов Сергей 
1995 
УргГУПС  Екатеринбург Не старт. Юрасов Сергей   
 
145 
Осколков Вячеслав 
1999 
УГЛТУ  Екатеринбург Не старт. Осколков Вячеслав   
 
158 
Лавров Дмитрий 
1998 
УрГАХУ  Екатеринбург Не старт. Лавров Дмитрий   
 
163 
Василец Антон 
2000 
УГЛТУ  Екатеринбург Не старт. Василец Антон   
 
167 
Слушкин Даниил 
2001 
УрФУ  Екатеринбург Не старт. Слушкин Даниил