Вернуться к списку соревнований

ПРОТОКОЛ РЕЗУЛЬТАТОВ
Универсиада-2020
12 марта 2020 г г.Екатеринбург, ул.Стаханова 65
Группа участников:
Место Номер Имя Год р. Команда РегионРезультатИмяМесто
1
131 
Сысолятин Максим 
1998 
УрГГУ   00:20:40,8 Сысолятин Максим 
2
125 
Дедюхин Евгений 
2001 
Ур ГУФК   00:21:11,4 Дедюхин Евгений 
3
128 
Ходырев Степан 
2000 
РГППУ   00:21:26,7 Ходырев Степан 
4
127 
Медведев Александр 
1998 
УрГГУ   00:21:39,2 Медведев Александр 
5
113 
Тарасов Павел 
1997 
Ур ГУФК   00:21:40,3 Тарасов Павел 
6
133 
Дюг Никита 
2001 
УрГГУ   00:21:51,2 Дюг Никита 
7
130 
Слушкин Даниил 
2001 
УрФУ   00:22:04,0 Слушкин Даниил 
8
122 
Ягудин Артур 
2000 
УрИГПС МЧС России   00:22:08,7 Ягудин Артур 
9
111 
Скоробогатов Андрей 
1999 
УрФУ   00:22:08,9 Скоробогатов Андрей 
10
145 
Уянгулов Иван 
1999 
РГППУ   00:22:14,7 Уянгулов Иван 10 
11
146 
Верниковский Федор 
1998 
РГППУ   00:22:25,3 Верниковский Федор 11 
12
120 
Елисеев Максим 
2002 
РГППУ   00:22:28,0 Елисеев Максим 12 
13
119 
Пичурин Павел 
2000 
УрИГПС МЧС России   00:22:28,5 Пичурин Павел 13 
14
115 
Мавлетов Иван 
1999 
УГЛТУ   00:22:35,4 Мавлетов Иван 14 
15
126 
Мартынов Олег 
1997 
УрЮИ МВД России   00:22:38,6 Мартынов Олег 15 
16
142 
Шестаков Егор 
1999 
УргГУПС   00:22:48,0 Шестаков Егор 16 
17
168 
Сулейманов Раис 
1997 
УрГГУ   00:22:49,9 Сулейманов Раис 17 
18
144 
Дувакин Иван 
2001 
Ур ГУФК   00:22:51,5 Дувакин Иван 18 
19
165 
Казанцев Александр 
2001 
УрИГПС МЧС России   00:23:13,2 Казанцев Александр 19 
20
107 
Ахметов Вадим 
2000 
УргГУПС   00:23:15,6 Ахметов Вадим 20 
21
134 
Азовский Лев 
1998 
УрГЮУ   00:23:16,4 Азовский Лев 21 
22
148 
Мильков Никита 
2001 
УГЛТУ   00:23:17,8 Мильков Никита 22 
23
141 
Большаков Алексей 
1999 
УрФУ   00:23:56,8 Большаков Алексей 23 
24
129 
Ахмадиев Дамир 
2002 
УрГЮУ   00:23:58,9 Ахмадиев Дамир 24 
25
138 
Перминов Михаил 
2001 
УрИГПС МЧС России   00:24:01,9 Перминов Михаил 25 
26
109 
Обрезков Никита 
2001 
УргГУПС   00:24:08,1 Обрезков Никита 26 
27
155 
Ушаков Степан 
1999 
УрИГПС МЧС России   00:24:12,5 Ушаков Степан 27 
28
162 
Суздальцев Александр 
2001 
УрФУ   00:24:14,2 Суздальцев Александр 28 
29
166 
Железов Владислав 
2001 
Ур ГУФК   00:24:17,0 Железов Владислав 29 
30
102 
Савельев Николай 
1999 
УргГУПС   00:24:24,6 Савельев Николай 30 
31
135 
Тихонов Михаил 
2000 
УрФУ   00:24:29,8 Тихонов Михаил 31 
32
143 
Лубенец Никита 
1998 
УрГЮУ   00:24:39,7 Лубенец Никита 32 
33
161 
Шалапугин Егор 
2001 
УрФУ   00:24:49,7 Шалапугин Егор 33 
34
164 
Брежан Алексей 
1998 
УргГУПС   00:24:54,1 Брежан Алексей 34 
35
103 
Харисов Эмиль 
2000 
УрЮИ МВД России   00:24:56,1 Харисов Эмиль 35 
36
118 
Радыш Кирилл 
2001 
УргГУПС   00:24:56,8 Радыш Кирилл 36 
37
106 
Горских Кирилл 
2001 
УрИГПС МЧС России   00:25:01,3 Горских Кирилл 37 
38
123 
Прохоров Виталий 
2000 
УрЮИ МВД России   00:25:02,3 Прохоров Виталий 38 
39
154 
Мурзинов Тимофей 
2001 
УГЛТУ   00:25:03,7 Мурзинов Тимофей 39 
40
139 
Быстриков Павел 
2001 
УрФУ   00:25:08,2 Быстриков Павел 40 
41
150 
Бамбухов Андрей 
1997 
УрЮИ МВД России   00:25:52,7 Бамбухов Андрей 41 
42
153 
Климов Леонид 
2002 
УрГЮУ   00:26:07,5 Климов Леонид 42 
43
149 
Каримов Даниил 
1999 
Ур ГУФК   00:26:19,0 Каримов Даниил 43 
44
108 
Подкорытов Алексей 
2001 
УрИГПС МЧС России   00:26:29,2 Подкорытов Алексей 44 
45
101 
Евдокимов Максим 
2001 
УрФУ   00:26:36,6 Евдокимов Максим 45 
46
151 
Петухов Дмитрий 
2001 
УГЛТУ   00:27:01,9 Петухов Дмитрий 46 
47
137 
Пашихин Данил 
2001 
УрЮИ МВД России   00:27:08,9 Пашихин Данил 47 
48
157 
Бучельников Павел 
2001 
УрГАУ   00:28:43,4 Бучельников Павел 48 
49
158 
Кайгородов Евгений 
2001 
УрГАУ   00:29:36,5 Кайгородов Евгений 49 
50
132 
Кривцов Дмитрий 
2000 
УрГАУ   00:30:02,1 Кривцов Дмитрий 50 
51
163 
Осколков Вячеслав 
1999 
УГЛТУ   00:30:25,1 Осколков Вячеслав 51 
52
152 
Худяков Андрей 
2001 
УрГАУ   00:32:50,1 Худяков Андрей 52 
53
121 
Бохтыгараев Салават 
2001 
УрГАХУ   00:34:41,4 Бохтыгараев Салават 53 
54
110 
Обухов Евгений 
2001 
УрГАХУ   00:38:46,8 Обухов Евгений 54 
55
159 
Бушков Антон 
2001 
УрГАХУ   00:42:02,0 Бушков Антон 55 
56
140 
Боярский Георгий 
1999 
УрГАХУ   00:46:08,4 Боярский Георгий 56 
 
114 
Вьюхин Андрей 
1999 
УрГГУ   Сошел Вьюхин Андрей   
 
104 
Черепенин Павел 
2002 
УГЛТУ   Не старт. Черепенин Павел   
 
105 
Пылаев Денис 
1999 
Ур ГУФК   Не старт. Пылаев Денис   
 
112 
Попов Данил 
1999 
УГЛТУ   Не старт. Попов Данил   
 
116 
Юрасов Сергей 
1995 
УргГУПС   Не старт. Юрасов Сергей   
 
117 
Воробьев Евгений 
1999 
УрГЮУ   Не старт. Воробьев Евгений   
 
124 
Маркин Константин 
1999 
УрГАХУ   Не старт. Маркин Константин   
 
136 
Малых Михаил 
2001 
УрФУ   Не старт. Малых Михаил   
 
147 
Аристархов Павел 
2001 
УрИГПС МЧС России   Не старт. Аристархов Павел   
 
156 
Глушков Святослав 
1999 
Ур ГУФК   Не старт. Глушков Святослав   
 
160 
Райс Марк 
2001 
УрГАХУ   Не старт. Райс Марк   
 
167 
Лавров Дмитрий 
1998 
УрГАХУ   Не старт. Лавров Дмитрий