Вернуться к списку соревнований

ПРОТОКОЛ РЕЗУЛЬТАТОВ
Полумарафон ШАРТАШ-2017
07 октября 2017 г Екатеринбург, б/о Карасики
Группа участников:
Место Номер Имя Год р. Команда РегионРезультатИмяМесто
1
164 
Поскребышев Артем 
1994 
  Екатеринбург 00:25:48 Поскребышев Артем 
2
165 
Курочкин Алексей 
1978 
Урал 100  Березовский 00:26:56 Курочкин Алексей 
3
303 
Слободчиков Александр 
1982 
   00:27:31 Слободчиков Александр 
4
325 
Максимов Александр 
1997 
ДЮСШ  Бисерть 00:27:42 Максимов Александр 
5
340 
Шатунов Сергей 
1962 
Урал-100  Екатеринбург 00:28:41 Шатунов Сергей 
6
343 
Головачев Константин 
1983 
Школа МБ Урал-100  Екатеринбург 00:32:22 Головачев Константин 
7
352 
Габидуллин Динар 
1990 
лично  Екатеринбург 00:32:31 Габидуллин Динар 
8
328 
Хайритдинов Дмитрий 
1983 
  Екатеринбург 00:32:45 Хайритдинов Дмитрий 
9
41 
Сорокин Егор 
1984 
  Екатеринбург 00:32:54 Сорокин Егор 
10
349 
Павлов Семен 
2005 
  Екатеринбург 00:33:13 Павлов Семен 10 
11
356 
Константинов Андрей 
1970 
  Тюмень 00:33:56 Константинов Андрей 11 
12
375 
Шакиров Ридаль 
1985 
Adidas Run  Екатеринбург 00:34:49 Шакиров Ридаль 12 
13
369 
Смушкин Алексей 
1971 
Run4Life  Екатеринбург 00:34:54 Смушкин Алексей 13 
14
309 
Кондырев Павел 
1983 
RunTime  Екатеринбург 00:35:27 Кондырев Павел 14 
15
167 
Голованов Иван 
1990 
  Асбест 00:36:29 Голованов Иван 15 
16
311 
Какшин Алексей 
1984 
  Екатеринбург 00:36:46 Какшин Алексей 16 
17
346 
Крайзель Вадим 
1968 
  Екатеринбург 00:36:52 Крайзель Вадим 17 
18
313 
Неустроев Иван 
1982 
ФПКиСММ  Екатеринбург 00:37:20 Неустроев Иван 18 
19
374 
Стариков Валерий 
1947 
лично  Екатеринбург 00:37:30 Стариков Валерий 19 
20
354 
Борисов Евгений 
1976 
Гараж жим  Екатеринбург 00:37:32 Борисов Евгений 20 
21
333 
Кадыров Иван 
1985 
ФПКиСММ  Екатеринбург 00:37:46 Кадыров Иван 21 
22
1114 
Перевозчиков Артем 
2006 
  Екатеринбург 00:38:01 Перевозчиков Артем 22 
23
301 
Казанцев Владимир 
1954 
  Богданович 00:38:46 Казанцев Владимир 23 
24
334 
Хохлов Евгений 
1948 
Урал-Эльма  екатеринбург 00:38:46 Хохлов Евгений 24 
25
1104 
Шуров Денис 
2005 
  Екатеринбург 00:40:00 Шуров Денис 25 
26
320 
Непочатов Роман 
1982 
ФПКиСММ  Екатеринбург 00:40:36 Непочатов Роман 26 
27
348 
Фроликов Григорий 
1966 
  Екатеринбург 00:40:54 Фроликов Григорий 27 
28
368 
Агеев Владислав 
1974 
Run4Life  Екатеринбург 00:41:13 Агеев Владислав 28 
29
1115 
Горбик Сергей 
2006 
  Екатеринбург 00:41:17 Горбик Сергей 29 
30
337 
Корзунов Константин 
1970 
  Нижний Тагил 00:41:21 Корзунов Константин 30 
31
314 
Насибов Низами 
1987 
ФПКиСММ  Екатеринбург 00:41:24 Насибов Низами 31 
32
316 
Неустроев Максим 
1985 
ФПКиСММ  Екатеринбург 00:41:26 Неустроев Максим 32 
33
159 
Кривенко Андрей 
1974 
  Екатеринбург 00:41:47 Кривенко Андрей 33 
34
372 
Трубецков Кирилл 
1980 
Run4Life  Екатеринбург 00:41:59 Трубецков Кирилл 34 
35
319 
Кузнецов Евгений 
1983 
ФПКиСММ  Екатеринбург 00:42:01 Кузнецов Евгений 35 
36
1127 
Тютрин Виталий 
1971 
  Екатеринбург 00:42:15 Тютрин Виталий 36 
37
350 
Луна Мунось рафаэл 
1989 
  Екатеринбург 00:42:16 Луна Мунось рафаэл 37 
38
345 
Наумов Виталий 
1984 
  екатеринбург 00:43:19 Наумов Виталий 38 
39
335 
Разгоняев Александр 
1969 
  Екатеринбург 00:45:36 Разгоняев Александр 39 
40
162 
Ефимагин Константин 
1977 
Love running  Екатеринбург 00:46:38 Ефимагин Константин 40 
41
324 
Селезнёв Сергей 
2005 
Run4life  Екатеринбург 00:46:52 Селезнёв Сергей 41 
42
304 
Фесюн Игорь 
1966 
  Екатеринбург 00:48:45 Фесюн Игорь 42 
43
344 
Вологжанин Александр 
1978 
  Екатеринбург 00:49:46 Вологжанин Александр 43 
44
318 
Непряхин Константин 
1977 
ФПКиСММ  Екатеринбург 00:50:05 Непряхин Константин 44 
45
315 
Фень Максим 
1991 
ФПКиСММ  Екатеринбург 00:50:07 Фень Максим 45 
46
363 
Малышев Александр 
2008 
  Екатеринбург 00:51:52 Малышев Александр 46 
47
364 
Флягин Михаил 
1984 
  Екатеринбург 00:51:52 Флягин Михаил 47 
48
317 
Трунилин Илья 
1975 
ФПКиСММ  Екатеринбург 00:53:45 Трунилин Илья 48 
49
312 
Жунусов Келдибек 
1979 
ФПКиСММ  Екатеринбург 00:54:24 Жунусов Келдибек 49 
50
33 
Зинуров Ралит 
1957 
Урал-100 ILR  Екатеринбург 00:56:53 Зинуров Ралит 50 
51
1113 
Семакин Евгений 
2006 
  Екатеринбург 01:08:37 Семакин Евгений 51 
 
322 
Шатов Александр 
1986 
  Екатеринбург  Шатов Александр   
 
323 
Кучин Павел 
1987 
Sredneuralsk Running  Верхняя Пышма  Кучин Павел   
 
331 
Ибатуллин Павел 
1980 
ProBike Team  Екатеринбург  Ибатуллин Павел   
 
332 
Башмаков Вячеслав 
1982 
ПроБайк  Екатеринбург  Башмаков Вячеслав